2002 Great Walk
Results


CONGRATULATIONS to all the walker completing North America's Toughest Pledge Walk! See you next year on June 07, 2003.

Last NameFirst NameTownElapsed
Time
Rank
ROYER Steve Courtenay, BC 4:32 1
SESSIONS Matthew Port Moody, BC 5:35 2
CASTILLO Carlos Victoria, BC 5:40 3
EBY Kevin Espranza, BC 5:43 4
LANIGAN Doug Powell River, BC 5:54 5
HUDSON Gordon Courtenay, BC 6:12 6
GREEN Janet Courtenay, BC 6:17 7
SCHUM Phillip Courtenay, BC 6:28 8
DESCHEPPER Clifford Sidney, BC 6:28 9
LAUKKANEN Diana Nanaimo, BC 6:28 10
RUTLAND Ken North Vancouver, BC 6:32 11
DAWSON Sharon Parksville, BC 6:36 12
DAHLSTROM Joanne Duncan, BC 6:51 13
GAUDREAULT Ron Campbell River, BC 6:54 14
HOLMES Brad Nanaimo, BC 6:55 15
KENNEDY Tom Lazo, BC 7:01 16
TRAHAN Vince Sooke, BC 7:02 17
NAN Wim Cochrane, AB 7:04 18
CHATLAIN Kyle Nanaimo, BC 7:06 19
WEBSTER Gordon Victoria, BC 7:07 20
JOHNSTONE David Sointula, BC 7:09 21
SCOTT Norleen North Vancouver, BC 7:12 22
SOMERS David Comox, BC 7:19 23
ANDERSON Craig Gold River, BC 7:20 24
CROSSAN Marci Victoria, BC 7:21 25
ROBERTS Paul Coquitlam, BC 7:22 26
JOHNSON Rick Sidney, BC 7:24 27
HOGARTH Dawn Salt Spring Island, BC 7:25 28
WILSON Nancy Port McNeill, BC 7:25 29
HAYES Denis Campbell River, BC 7:25 30
PRATT John Victoria, BC 7:27 31
HUGHES Roberta Courtenay, BC 7:28 32
STINER Dan Squamish, BC 7:29 33
MCRAE Marc Surrey, BC 7:32 34
BISSESSUR Rajeswur Nanaimo, BC 7:34 35
ARMSTRONG Michael Victoria, BC 7:35 36
DOWNING John Mill Bay, BC 7:36 37
DIETRICH John Victoria, BC 7:40 38
HUDSON Les Victoria, BC 7:41 39
WALLACE Rosemary Langley, BC 7:42 40
BERUBE Conrad Nanaimo, BC 7:42 41
SESSIONS Sandy Port Moody, BC 7:43 42
PRINCE Don Charles Port Moody, BC 7:43 43
DARGIE Peter Courtenay, BC 7:43 44
FULLA Dean Nanaimo, BC 7:45 45
LUEBKE Wolfgang Port Moody, BC 7:48 46
HAWKES Bruce Sooke, BC 7:54 47
MACHTMES Steven Victoria, BC 7:54 48
GILBERT Darren Kamloops, BC 7:54 49
WILLIAMS Sue Duncan, BC 7:54 50
CHANDLER Becky Stanwood, WA 7:54 51
WILLIAMS Pat Duncan, BC 7:55 52
CAMPBELL Allison Hornby Island, BC 7:55 53
POVEY Brian Surrey, BC 8:00 54
HAWKINS Martina Courtenay, BC 8:00 55
DYS Odilia Vancouver, BC 8:06 56
BECK Beth Stanwood, WA 8:08 57
HUNT Terry Surrey, BC 8:08 58
HANSEN Janet Comox, BC 8:09 59
SCHAEFER Cathy Comox, BC 8:09 60
CLEAVER Cory Campbell River, BC 8:10 61
KIRK Shawn Courtenay, BC 8:14 62
HUGHES Cindy Courtenay, BC 8:14 63
BUCHOLZ Brian Whistler, BC 8:14 64
CADDELL John Fanny Bay, BC 8:15 65
PRATT Todd Vancouver, BC 8:16 66
NEWELL Penny Arlington, WA 8:19 67
PORTEOUS Sasha 8:24 68
RYAN-AYLWARD Sean 8:24 69
CLEAVER Dave Delta, BC 8:26 70
ERIKSON Debbie Gold River, BC 8:26 71
SEIGLER George Courtenay, BC 8:28 72
SHERWOOD Peggy Ann Sidney, BC 8:30 73
BRIGGS Gordon North Vancouver, BC 8:31 74
GORDON Tyler Squamish, BC 8:34 75
DELEAU Carla Parksville, BC 8:34 76
DAMAN Wanetta Qualicum, BC 8:35 77
CLOKE Debby Ladysmith, BC 8:35 78
PEARSON Eric Courtenay, BC 8:40 79
GODDEN Orville Surrey, BC 8:43 80
COLVIN Debra Burnaby, BC 8:43 81
YOUNG Flora Surrey, BC 8:43 82
CUNNINGHAM Harriett Victoria, BC 8:44 83
ALEXANDER Richard Delta, BC 8:46 84
ALEXANDER Linda Delta, BC 8:46 85
KENNY Fabien Victoria, BC 8:52 86
BERTOIA Lino Courtenay, BC 8:54 87
ZINCK Ken Comox, BC 8:54 88
NG Gregory Richmond, BC 8:56 89
ALTHOUSE Randy Nanaimo, BC 8:58 90
BRENCHLEY Derek Courtenay, BC 8:58 91
NESBIT Kate Comox, BC 9:00 92
KONWAY Jane Courtenay, BC 9:00 93
LEWIS Heather Langley, BC 9:03 94
LEWIS Peter Vancouver, BC 9:03 95
PINNINGTON Susan Victoria, BC 9:06 96
ROTH Heike Vancouver, BC 9:06 97
TOTTENHAM Simone Courtenay, BC 9:06 98
HOLMES Emily Courtenay, BC 9:06 99
VALLEY Terry Crofton, BC 9:07 100
VANDENBERG Linda Gold River, BC 9:08 101
O'ROONEY Brian Nanaimo, BC 9:10 102
JONES Randy Victoria, BC 9:10 103
BRETT David Courtenay, BC 9:13 104
MCLEOD Sheri Courtenay, BC 9:15 105
SHOOP Rebekah Nanaimo, BC 9:15 106
FORT Adam Burnaby, BC 9:15 107
KELLY Joseph Tualatin, OR 9:16 108
DOUGLAS Dorothy Nanaimo, BC 9:16 109
PITT Sabine Parksville, BC 9:16 110
DRUKER Maxine Vancouver, BC 9:17 111
BOROSKI Christine Nanaimo, BC 9:18 112
SWAN Vicki Mission, BC 9:18 113
SWAN Garu Mission, BC 9:18 114
JENSEN Susan Gibsons, BC 9:19 115
MONKS Mervin Campbell River, BC 9:19 116
DEVITA Marian Powell River, BC 9:20 117
DUPUIS Carol Gabriola, BC 9:21 118
STANGER Sandy Langley, BC 9:21 119
RODONETS Ken Cumberland, BC 9:21 120
STIBBE Audrey Victoria, BC 9:21 121
O'ROURKE Catherine Comox, BC 9:22 122
KAY Cheryl Campbell River, BC 9:22 123
NOWLAN Nancy Vancouver, BC 9:23 124
PHILLIPS Lynn Victoria, BC 9:24 125
NIXON Francis Richmond, BC 9:26 126
BOLDT Maureen Union Bay, BC 9:27 127
GILES Gerry Cobble Hill, BC 9:28 128
GAMACHE Eleanor Comox, BC 9:29 129
BEATON John Qualicum Beach, BC 9:29 130
FERGUSON Lloyd Victoria, BC 9:35 131
TAYLOR Lynn Black Creek, BC 9:38 132
FELKER Jody Brentwood Bay, BC 9:40 133
FEARON Garry Youbou, BC 9:40 134
DARGIE Leslie Courtenay, BC 9:41 135
MALCHOW Debbie Courtenay, BC 9:41 136
LEWIS Marion Langley, BC 9:41 137
LEWIS Jonathan Langley, BC 9:41 138
KIPP Gail Kamloops, BC 9:42 139
TURKENBURG Alice Kamloops, BC 9:42 140
WIGHT Debi Victoria, BC 9:43 141
SPLAWSKI Shannon Victoria, BC 9:43 142
SCOTT Colin Burnaby, BC 9:44 143
FRASER Scott Nanaimo, BC 9:45 144
CRAIG Mike Ladysmith, BC 9:45 145
MASELJ Linda Ladysmith, BC 9:45 146
STORBACK Andrea Sayward, BC 9:45 147
CLIFFORD Michelle Courtenay, BC 9:45 148
GRANT Janice North Vancouver, BC 9:46 149
MACMILLAN Rodney Courtenay, BC 9:48 150
PORTEOUS Glen Lake Cowichan, BC 9:49 151
TENERO John Cobble Hill, BC 9:49 152
TUCKER Andrew Kamloops, BC 9:50 153
ANDREWS Mary North Vancouver, BC 9:50 154
HOGGE Denise Nanoose, BC 9:53 155
PATTERSON Charles Lacey, WA 9:54 156
BERTOIA-LAVERT Emanuela Whistler, BC 9:54 157
BONFONTI Jim Victoria, BC 9:54 158
CANT Malcolm Vancouver, BC 9:54 159
BARTHOLOMEW Claude Vancouver, BC 9:54 160
ROBERTS Colin Coquitlam, BC 9:54 161
LINDSAY Rhianna Qualicum Beach, BC 9:54 162
KARADIMAS Russell Victoria, BC 9:54 163
FARRIS Jacquie Victoria, BC 9:54 164
ZUIKER John Surrey, BC 9:54 165
SISLER Barb Nanaimo, BC 9:56 166
KOZAK Glenda Drayton Valley, AB 9:58 167
VAN BLYANDT Yasmeen North Vancouver, BC 9:59 168
BLAND Charmian Vancouver, BC 9:59 169
SIEFFERT Charlene Comox, BC 10:01 170
KITCHENER Deborah Courtenay, BC 10:01 171
ADDISON Steven Campbell River, BC 10:02 172
KROTZ Glenn Campbell River, BC 10:02 173
BATEMAN Alice Youbou, BC 10:08 174
AUGUSTINE Floyd Youbou, BC 10:08 175
BERTRAND Annette Victoria, BC 10:08 176
WALDERS Susan Lantzville, BC 10:14 177
MACDONALD Carl Lantzville, BC 10:14 178
CLARK Doug Lethbridge, AB 10:14 179
ZBARSKY Ralph Vancouver, BC 10:17 180
SCHIDLO Rae North Vancouver, BC 10:19 181
ICHASO Guillermo Pasadena, CA 10:20 182
LEWIS Mark Wheaton, IL 10:20 183
HORWOOD Barbara Campbell River, BC 10:21 184
SCOTT Sylvia Shawnigan, BC 10:22 185
O'NEILL Jim Vancouver, BC 10:25 186
DAVIS Louise Surrey, BC 10:25 187
READYHOUGH Catherine Vancouver, BC 10:26 188
DEINES Mike Nanaimo, BC 10:26 189
SHEPPARD Joyce Quathiaski Cove, BC 10:27 190
COCHRANE Ken Comox, BC 10:27 191
KAMPHOF Susan Victoria, BC 10:28 192
BELL Julie Edmonton, AB 10:28 193
TAYLOR Jeff Edmonton, AB 10:28 194
DUVALL Barry Victoria, BC 10:30 195
CADDELL Jim Victoria, BC 10:31 196
WATT Diana Fort Langley, BC 10:33 197
PERCEVAULT Roy Nanaimo, BC 10:33 198
CLARK Linda Lee Lethbridge, AB 10:34 199
COCHRANE Penny Vancouver, BC 10:34 200
CHITWOOD-DEYO Cathy Linvingston, TX 10:37 201
HARPER Tracey Victoria, BC 10:37 202
NOAK Sharon Calgary, AB 10:37 203
SANDERS Clay Ladysmith, BC 10:38 204
ROBINSON Michael Crofton, BC 10:38 205
TOWER Roberta Victoria, BC 10:39 206
JOHNSON Colleen Sidney, BC 10:39 207
TAYLOR Michelle Victoria, BC 10:39 208
TAYLOR Howard Victoria, BC 10:39 209
COLE Wendy Sooke, BC 10:40 210
LUNDE Wendy Nanaimo, BC 10:41 211
FULLA Ritchie Nanaimo, BC 10:41 212
HALL Stephen Shawnigan Lake, BC 10:41 213
BIELERT Susan Denise Victoria, BC 10:41 214
MUTCHER Holly Port Coquitlam, BC 10:42 215
ROUBLE Christine Parksville, BC 10:42 216
HILL Nina Marie Qualicum Beach, BC 10:42 217
COMBS Evelyn North Saanich, BC 10:43 218
JOHNSTON Sharon Brentwood Bay, BC 10:43 219
CAPRON Ruth Roberts Creek, BC 10:46 220
BRUNN Diana Halfmoon Bay, BC 10:46 221
MACMILLAN Judy Abbotsford, BC 10:46 222
SMITH Robert Campbell River, BC 10:46 223
KLEKTA Darby Port McNeill, BC 10:46 224
PEASE Richenda Tofino, BC 10:46 225
EDWARDS Sharleen Nanaimo, BC 10:47 226
ROGERS Ngaio Duncan, BC 10:47 227
TEICHRIB Lawrence 10:47 228
LAMBERT Jean Victoria, BC 10:48 229
MCKEEN Beverly Duncan, BC 10:48 230
BAILLIE Jim Surrey, BC 10:48 231
KENNEY Martha Victoria, BC 10:49 232
MCNEIL Marcia Victoria, BC 10:49 233
BELLEMARE Mikael Manson's Landing, BC 10:49 234
ROBINSON Nick Whaletown, BC 10:49 235
BOUDREAU Dominique Whaletown, BC 10:49 236
OSLAND Elvis Manson's Landing, BC 10:49 237
GRIST BRENDON Whaletown, BC 10:49 238
PHILLIPS Clayton Courtenay, BC 10:50 239
FORDHAM Susan Vancouver, BC 10:51 240
FRASER Dave Comox, BC 10:51 241
LEVIS Michael Comox BC 10:52 242
JANSSON Leslie Parksville, BC 10:52 243
RANGER Debbie Nanaimo, BC 10:52 244
ROBERTSON Amy Manson's Landing, BC 10:53 245
BUCKNER David Manson's Landing, BC 10:53 246
WALTS Brian Sidney, BC 10:53 247
CLOUGH Betty Courtenay, BC 10:55 248
BERNS Patrick Courtenay, BC 10:55 249
MARCUS Noelle Manson's Landing, BC 10:56 250
RINEHART Valerie Parksville, BC 10:56 251
CHARBONNEAU Todd Comox, BC 10:56 252
PERCEVAULT Lyle Nanaimo, BC 10:56 253
USHERWOOD Curt Courtenay, BC 10:56 254
HOAGLAND Maybeth Comox, BC 10:57 255
SCHUM Jenny Courtenay, BC 10:59 256
MCARTHUR Jan Union Bay, BC 10:59 257
SORENSEN Verner Surrey, BC 10:59 258
TOWRISS Shauna Campbell River, BC 11:00 259
PAYNE Michele Campbell River, BC 11:00 260
LAFOUNTAIN Susan Union Bay, BC 11:00 261
REDDY Noel Comox, BC 11:00 262
MICKLETHWAITE Lisa Victoria, BC 11:00 263
SHERWOOD Ninna North Vancouver, BC 11:01 264
SMITH Erin Nanaimo, BC 11:02 265
MILES Michael Nanaimo, BC 11:02 266
STASIUK Timothy Nanaimo, BC 11:03 267
BEAUDRY Lisa Nanaimo, BC 11:05 268
MIKLIECHUK Margie Victoria, BC 11:06 269
WRAYTON Susan Langley, BC 11:07 270
CRAIG Wendy Courtenay, BC 11:07 271
CRAIG Clifford Courtenay, BC 11:07 272
BOWNICK Wendy Nanaimo, BC 11:07 273
DUNLOP Nancy Rose Nanoose Bay, BC 11:07 274
CLARKE Sidney Ladysmith, BC 11:07 275
CLOKE Bobbie Ladysmith, BC 11:07 276
CLAVEAU Nathalie Courtenay, BC 11:07 277
SHARPE Carol Courtenay, BC 11:08 278
CRAWFORD Joanne Courtenay, BC 11:08 279
MOORE Erin Port Alice, BC 11:08 280
MOORE Shannon Calgary, BC 11:08 281
ROONEY KELLEY Duncan, BC 11:08 282
BOLAND Kim Victoria, BC 11:08 283
ROSE Janny Victoria, BC 11:08 284
ANDERSON Valerie Duncan, BC 11:09 285
TILLIE John Duncan, BC 11:09 286
DORWARD Arlene Duncan, BC 11:09 287
GILBERT Lorraine Victoria, BC 11:09 288
WALKER Lorna Courtenay, BC 11:09 289
BAKER Kathy Mission, BC 11:10 290
BAKER John Mission, BC 11:10 291
NICHOL Charlene Kamloops, BC 11:10 292
PELLIZZON Dixie Kamloops, BC 11:10 293
CAMERON Doug Nanaimo, BC 11:10 294
MILL John Abbotsford, BC 11:10 295
JEFFREY Nola Qualicum Beach, BC 11:10 296
GENTON Jeannette Nanaimo, BC 11:11 297
BISSELL Daryl Comox, BC 11:11 298
THOMPSON Mark Courtenay, BC 11:11 299
WEREBECKY Daniel Comox, BC 11:13 300
WILSON Donna Lynn Courtenay, BC 11:13 301
DAVIES Diane Courtenay, BC 11:13 302
MCDONALD Cathy Gabriola Island, BC 11:14 303
STEEL Michelle Ladysmith, BC 11:14 304
RENYARD Tammy Ladysmith, BC 11:14 305
FORGET-CAIL Marlene Courtenay, BC 11:15 306
HEYNEN Diane Royston, BC 11:15 307
SCHOENFELDER Jacquie Merville, BC 11:15 308
HOLM Heather Royston, BC 11:15 309
FEOSOFF Tara Nanaimo, BC 11:19 310
NURMI Gloria Nanaimo, BC 11:19 311
ANDJELKOVIC Dana Nanaimo, BC 11:19 312
SERWARD Carol Nanaimo, BC 11:19 313
RICHARDSON Denise Campbell River, BC 11:20 314
HALL Bob Courtenay, BC 11:20 315
FLEISCHER Robert Comox, BC 11:20 316
MCDONALD Ida Sooke, BC 11:22 317
BROWN Pat Victoria, BC 11:24 318
LOUGHEED Kim Clearwater, BC 11:24 319
BURNETT Ann Clearwater, BC 11:24 320
SQUIRES Judith Campbell River, BC 11:25 321
HAYDEN Lesley Victoria, BC 11:26 322
HERBERHOLZ Jennifer Victoria, BC 11:26 323
DOWNIE Tom Victoria, BC 11:26 324
DOWNIE Ruth Victoria, BC 11:26 325
GILBERT Shelley Kamloops, BC 11:26 326
GILBERT Allan Kamloops, WA 11:26 327
DUCHER Lloyd Nanaimo, BC 11:26 328
DUCHER Shirley Nanaimo, BC 11:26 329
SISLER Ann Pinawa, MAN 11:27 330
ROBERTS Joan Kamloops, BC 11:27 331
GOBELLE Rod Kamloops, BC 11:27 332
GASKARTH Paul Courtenay, BC 11:27 333
MACDONALD Sharon Sooke, BC 11:28 334
ROUSSINOS Costas Campbell River, BC 11:28 335
MCGETHGAN Margaret New Westminster, BC 11:29 336
JONES Karen Richmond, BC 11:29 337
HARMSTON Anne Courtenay, BC 11:30 338
GOLDSTEIN Michael Vancouver, BC 11:32 339
GILL Jacqueline Burnaby, BC 11:32 340
HALL Eileen Cobble Hill, BC 11:32 341
COWBURN Karen Surrey, BC 11:32 342
COWBURN Gary Surrey, BC 11:32 343
DAVIDSON Ken Victoria, BC 11:32 344
BLENKIRON Richard Victoria, BC 11:32 345
JAMES Vani Everett, WA 11:32 346
TOMPKINS Ray Snohomish, WA 11:32 347
JAMES Scott Everett, WA 11:32 348
TAYLOR Terry Vancouver, BC 11:34 349
GALBRAITH Elaine Victoria, BC 11:35 350
GALBRAITH Andrew Victoria, BC 11:35 351
SUSTERSICH Esther Kelowna, BC 11:36 352
REID-MISZKIEL Fiona Victoria, BC 11:37 353
UJVARY Lynn Gibsons, BC 11:37 354
GAVEL Jan Comox, BC 11:37 355
HILL Phil Campbell River, BC 11:37 356
ARMSTRONG Manuella Victoria, BC 11:39 357
LIVINGSTON Kennieth Victoria, BC 11:39 358
IVERSON Eric Victoria, BC 11:39 359
JOHNSON Faybe Vancouver, BC 11:40 360
CITTON Kim Manson's Landing, BC 11:40 361
SHERMAN Joni Whaletown, BC 11:40 362
SIU Darlene Campbell River, BC 11:40 363
BEETSTRA Darcy Campbell River, BC 11:40 364
MACLEAN Kelsey Nanaimo, BC 11:41 365
MACLEAN Brianna Nanaimo, BC 11:41 366
PERKINS Martha North Vancouver, BC 11:42 367
MAYER Anu Nanaimo, BC 11:42 368
ROBINSON Mary Victoria, BC 11:43 369
DONER Sue Victoria, BC 11:45 370
RUSBY Bill Camano Island, WA 11:45 371
PETERSON Sian Westholme, BC 11:46 372
BOUMA Kathy Ladysmith, BC 11:46 373
PAULING Mark Nanaimo, BC 11:46 374
BOUDOT Don Nanaimo, BC 11:46 375
FRASER John Comox, BC 11:48 376
MERRICK Linda West Vancouver, BC 11:48 377
BURDEN Rhonda Courtenay, BC 11:48 378
BURDEN Mike Courtenay, BC 11:48 379
LISTER Jim Comox, BC 11:48 380
WEBSTER S. Webb Castlegar, BC 11:49 381
BLEACH Peter Nanaimo, BC 11:49 382
CAMPBELL Jane Sidney, BC 11:50 383
WOLSKI Brett Port Alice, BC 11:50 384
RAHNEFELD Wendy Winnipeg, MAN 11:51 385
SO Anne Victoria, BC 11:52 386
JOR Edmund Port Moody, BC 11:52 387
SAUNDERS Carol North Vancouver, BC 11:52 388
HENDRY Tracy Kamloops, BC 11:53 389
THIESS Mary Nanaimo, BC 11:53 390
SHERWOOD Eric Sidney, BC 11:54 391
MCAULAY Ronald Campbell River, BC 11:54 392
MORRISSEY Bob Nanaimo, BC 11:54 393
COOPER Magi Nanaimo, BC 11:54 394
CHEVRIER Michelle Cumberland, BC 11:54 395
STEED Susan North Vancouver, BC 11:55 396
CROWE Terry Kelowna, BC 11:56 397
VAN GAALEN Gerald Maple Ridge, BC 11:57 398
CAMERON Barbara Courtenay, BC 11:59 399
CRAIG Lorna Nanaimo, BC 11:59 400
PURDY Janette Comox, BC 11:59 401
BERKELAAR Stephanie Kelowna, BC 12:01 402
FISCHER Marji Courtenay, BC 12:02 403
PROVENCHER Mike Nanaimo, BC 12:05 404
REDCHURCH Eileen Victoria, BC 12:06 405
SCHERR Alan Victoria, BC 12:06 406
GOUGH Kelly Comox, BC 12:07 407
BORISENKO Ed Nanaimo, BC 12:07 408
BAKER Michael Campbell River, BC 12:09 409
ARMSTRONG Heath Victoria, BC 12:09 410
WIENES Bonita Kamloops, BC 12:10 411
WALDE Florence Kamloops, BC 12:10 412
ETHERINGTON Diane Union Bay, BC 12:10 413
NASH David Sooke, BC 12:11 414
KOKE Anne Cumberland, BC 12:12 415
NIEMAND Joseph Prince Rupert, BC 12:12 416
BUCHANAN Heather Nanaimo, BC 12:12 417
MARUSCHAK Julie White Rock, BC 12:14 418
HALL Jeanne Courtenay, BC 12:14 419
BALL Darlana Victoria, BC 12:15 420
BALL Gordon Victoria, BC 12:15 421
IVERSON Susan Victoria, BC 12:16 422
NEY Hugh D.W. Ladysmith, BC 12:16 423
SUNDBY Eric Nanaimo, BC 12:16 424
KAJEWSKI Katherine Victoria, BC 12:16 425
ODE Carla Victoria, BC 12:16 426
PLOMB Joelle Victoria, BC 12:19 427
BAKER David Campbell River, BC 12:19 428
MEARS PJ Comox, BC 12:19 429
RUSTAD Candy Squamish, BC 12:21 430
RENTON Michael Gillies Bay, BC 12:22 431
RENTON Jacklyn Gillies Bay, BC 12:22 432
RENTON Jack Gillies Bay, BC 12:22 433
CADDICK Jason Chilliwack, BC 12:24 434
GREEN Neil Chilliwack, BC 12:24 435
SMITH Craig Nanaimo, BC 12:25 436
JOHNSON Linda Saanichton, BC 12:25 437
QUINLAN Pam Lazo, BC 12:27 438
WICKSTROM Marilyn Victoria, BC 12:27 439
GILROY Barb New Westminster, BC 12:30 440
STEVENS Bruce Nanaimo, BC 12:30 441
HUNTER Alastair Nanaimo, BC 12:30 442
BELL Ashley Langley, BC 12:32 443
MARIASH Diane St. Albert, AB 12:33 444
HINSHAW June Campbell River, BC 12:33 445
ROBAZZA Kymn Campbell River, BC 12:33 446
MACLEAN Colleen Nanaimo, BC 12:34 447
SLOT John Chilliwack, BC 12:34 448
BROUGHAM Kelly Campbell River, BC 12:34 449
TAYLOR Donna Campbell River, BC 12:34 450
PITTMAN Gerry Campbell River, BC 12:34 451
DOLAN Brien Campbell River, BC 12:35 452
WELLS Robyn Nanaimo, BC 12:35 453
SPARKES Judy Ladysmith, BC 12:35 454
CARLSEN Dennis Victoria, BC 12:35 455
KOKORUDZ Lorna Nanaimo, BC 12:35 456
HAMBLEY Karen Victoria, BC 12:38 457
PAYNE Shannon Delta, BC 12:38 458
COPP Debbie Sidney, BC 12:39 459
ROY Mimi Sidney, BC 12:39 460
FLOUCAULT Lawrence 12:39 461
FREDERICKSON Terry Campbell River, BC 12:40 462
SIU Adam Campbell River, BC 12:40 463
EDGAR Susan Vancouver, BC 12:40 464
MATHESON Betty Lou Sechelt, BC 12:40 465
HIGGS David Comox, BC 12:44 466
HIGGS Yvonne Comox, BC 12:44 467
WASHBURN Heather Port Alberni, BC 12:46 468
STEVENS Irma Nanaimo, BC 12:47 469
PRIOR Trina Vancouver, BC 12:47 470
KAR Pia Vancouver, BC 12:47 471
WESTARP Nicki Gabriola, BC 12:47 472
PURDY Ann Victoria, BC 12:47 473
ROWLEY Janet Nanaimo, BC 12:47 474
ROWLEY Charles Cobble Hill, BC 12:47 475
BERGHOFER Dave Vancouver, BC 12:48 476
LUNDGREN Bev Vancouver, BC 12:48 477
KELLY Karen Tualatin, BC 12:49 478
PALFREY Jeanette Lions Bay, BC 12:49 479
OVERSTRUD Lori Victoria, BC 12:50 480
BALDOCK Lynette Surrey, BC 12:50 481
CROFT Janice Nanaimo, BC 12:51 482
PADGHAM Alice Nanaimo, BC 12:51 483
ACKROYD Margaret Port Moody, BC 12:52 484
MCDONALD Judith Qualicum, BC 12:52 485
BEWICK Debbie Nanaimo, BC 12:53 486
ROSS Patty Delta, BC 12:53 487
ROBINSON Mary Crofton, BC 12:53 488
MARSHALL Phil Surrey, BC 12:54 489
KEMMLER Johanne Crofton, BC 12:54 490
NEWTON Sherie Nanaimo, BC 12:55 491
NEWTON Robert Nanaimo, BC 12:55 492
DEINES Carmen Comox, BC 12:55 493
CHERRY Joyce Vancouver, BC 12:56 494
CHILTON Cindy Vancouver, BC 12:56 495
ADOLPH Tani Powell River, BC 12:56 496
PROCTOR Roy Powell River, BC 12:56 497
SCOTT Angie Surrey, BC 12:56 498
LENNERTON Terry Victoria, BC 12:57 499
ROBINSON Regina Victoria, BC 12:58 500
STAYURA Karen Victoria, BC 12:58 501
SCHADE Renate Cobble Hill, BC 12:58 502
SEXSMITH Rose Kelowna, BC 12:58 503
PATTISON Penny Victoria, BC 13:00 504
LUCAS Robyn Victoria, BC 13:00 505
BEATON Chris Victoria, BC 13:00 506
DUPLISSIE Danny Courtenay, BC 13:00 507
DION Jennifer Victoria, BC 13:01 508
WITHAM Arlene Nanaimo, BC 13:01 509
WITHAM Shannon Victoria, BC 13:01 510
DAWE Sheila Nanaimo, BC 13:03 511
JOHNSON Shannon Campbell River, BC 13:03 512
WOGAN Lillian Campbell River, BC 13:04 513
HEISTERMAN Gloria Kelowna, BC 13:04 514
ELLIS Phil Merville, BC 13:05 515
SUPER Ava Marie Victoria, BC 13:06 516
LAPLANTE Jan Lazo, BC 13:06 517
QUINN Michael Comox, BC 13:06 518
CHRISTENSON Kelly Courtenay, BC 13:06 519
KONRATH Ted Courtenay, BC 13:06 520
SCHLEGEL Michael Sidney, BC 13:06 521
TIEDJENS Shandra Nanaimo, BC 13:06 522
HENDRY Bruce Delta, BC 13:06 523
GRANT Sylvia Courtenay, BC 13:06 524
CAMPBELL Catherine Nanaimo, BC 13:06 525
DEAN Raymond Nanaimo, BC 13:06 526
CLEAVER Sandi Campbell River, BC 13:07 527
POON David Port Alberni, BC 13:07 528
BOYKO Tannis Delta, BC 13:07 529
SCHWARZ Wolfgang Delta, BC 13:07 530
PAWLUK Kristi Brentwood Bay, BC 13:07 531
ELLIOT Jana Sidney, BC 13:07 532
GENT Judy Mill Bay, BC 13:08 533
OLSON Connie Victoria, BC 13:08 534
BAXTER Andrea Brentwood Bay, BC 13:08 535
KINNEE Evelyn Kelowna, BC 13:08 536
JOHNSTON Albert Victoria, BC 13:08 537
KOPECK Andrea Victoria, BC 13:08 538
HARRISON Pamela Victoria, BC 13:08 539
GRANT Mary Victoria, BC 13:08 540
MOORE David Comox, BC 13:09 541
BYSTROM Jocelyn Comox, BC 13:09 542
GRANT Lorna Campbell River, BC 13:11 543
MARSH Kari Nanaimo, BC 13:12 544
BAHLMANN Karien Nanaimo, BC 13:12 545
TOEWS James Nanaimo, BC 13:12 546
MCMORRIS Jennifer Nanaimo, BC 13:12 547
TOEWS Natasha Nanaimo, BC 13:12 548
GREENWOOD Monica Comox, BC 13:14 549
MILLER Robert Victoria, BC 13:14 550
MACLEOD Angus Kitimat, BC 13:16 551
CRAVEN Glenda Nanaimo, BC 13:16 552
REBELO Juvie Duncan, BC 13:16 553
MCLEOD Louise Duncan, BC 13:16 554
BOWMAN Ruth Lazo, BC 13:18 555
HACKMAN Heidi Victoria, BC 13:18 556
COLE Bev Nanaimo, BC 13:18 557
CARRUTHERS Amanda Victoria, BC 13:19 558
WILKINSON Ukiah Campbell River, BC 13:20 559
AURELIUS Kevin Courtenay, BC 13:20 560
LOVELL Janet Sidney, BC 13:22 561
GUEDES Debbie Brentwood Bay, BC 13:22 562
KRAMER Benn Hornby Island, BC 13:22 563
McCOMB Bonnie Sidney, BC 13:25 564
RUSH Wendy Victoria, BC 13:25 565
KINNEE Carol Pitt Meadows, BC 13:26 566
SAUFFERER Markus Nanaimo, BC 13:27 567
MORAWIETZ Heidi Nanaimo, BC 13:27 568
DANIELS Sheldon Courtenay, BC 13:28 569
DANIELS Lyn Courtenay, BC 13:28 570
CARPENTER Chris Vancouver, BC 13:28 571
KENNEDY Liz Campbell River, BC 13:28 572
BERGSMA Michael Campbell River, BC 13:28 573
BUGUTSKY Annette Courtenay, BC 13:29 574
MARSHALL Colette Courtenay, BC 13:29 575
KELLY Rita Kamloops, BC 13:29 576
SURRIDGE CHRISTINE Edmonton, AB 13:29 577
GESELBRACHT Michael Nanaimo, BC 13:30 578
FOLSTER Ginny Campbell River, BC 13:30 579
DAGSAAN Ed Nanaimo, BC 13:30 580
GRINNELL Daniel Nanaimo, BC 13:30 581
JOYCE Steve Courtenay, BC 13:32 582
LONG Gloria Port McNeill, BC 13:33 583
PEHRSSON Charlene Port McNeill, BC 13:33 584
LONG Dennis Port McNeill, BC 13:33 585
COOPER Dan Port McNeill, BC 13:33 586
NELSON Dianne Manitowac, WI 13:34 587
NELSON Jeffrey Manitowac, WI 13:34 588
TYLER Karin Kelowna, BC 13:34 589
SUSTERSICH Laurie Ottawa, ONT 13:34 590
DUNSTAN Marlo Campbell River, BC 13:35 591
MARTEL Candice Campbell River, BC 13:35 592
VOGEL Leo Courtenay, BC 13:36 593
PHILLIPS Christine Christine, BC 13:36 594
AVEY Damon New Westminster, BC 13:37 595
CAMPIOU Kimberly Victoria, BC 13:38 596
GREEN Sheila Nanaimo, BC 13:38 597
WRENSHALL Peter New Westminster, BC 13:38 598
KOSCHE Jane Ladysmith, BC 13:38 599
WILSON Jeane Surrey, BC 13:38 600
NATIVIDAD Franco , WA 13:38 601
MADSEN Irene Duncan, BC 13:40 602
HUTCHINSON Karen Duncan, BC 13:40 603
THOMAS Ian Campbell River, BC 13:40 604
ALBERT Jennifer Campbell River, BC 13:41 605
DELANEY Shannon Comox, BC 13:43 606
CHOQUETTE Elizabeth Vancouver, BC 13:45 607
MASSIAH Barbara Vancouver, BC 13:45 608
TOY Judy Vancouver, BC 13:47 609
KELLY Angela Kamloops, BC 13:47 610
SKIDMORE Alan Sooke, BC 13:47 611
FERGUSON Robyn Nanaimo, BC 13:48 612
SMOKER Terry Nanaimo, BC 13:48 613
JOHNSON Jan Vancouver, BC 13:49 614
MILETICH Lori Richmond, BC 13:53 615
KANJI Shaira Richmond, BC 13:53 616
RIOPKA Barb Saskatoon, SASK 13:53 617
GRADY Maureen Kamloops, BC 13:53 618
FRANIS Janet Coquitlam, BC 13:56 619
SHERWOOD Lea Calgary, AB 13:56 620
HANNAN Valerie Nanaimo, BC 13:56 621
NICOLAYE Jill Tahsis, BC 13:56 622
NOYE Billie Tahsis, BC 13:56 623
BIELERT Connie Kelowna, BC 13:58 624
DESLAURIERS Rhonda Bonnyville, AB 13:58 625
LEBRUN Tracy Peace River, AB 13:58 626
MIDDLETON Charles Victoria, BC 13:59 627
SKALICKY Petra Fanny Bay, BC 14:00 628
SKALICKY Ivana Fanny Bay, BC 14:00 629
KELLY Dave Victoria, BC 14:01 630
KELLY Kathy Victoria, BC 14:01 631
COLIN Trudy Comox, BC 14:01 632
STICH Barbara Comox, BC 14:01 633
HALE Patti Nanoose, BC 14:01 634
ROSSON Rick Victoria, BC 14:02 635
NEWELL Annette Duncan, BC 14:02 636
WRIGHT Leroy The Colony, TX 14:02 637
DAVIDSON Connie Delta, BC 14:02 638
CAMPBELL Debbie Duncan, BC 14:03 639
LONGNECKER April Campbell River, BC 14:03 640
JANZ Kathleen Campbell River, BC 14:03 641
CRAWFORD Barb Castlegar, BC 14:03 642
McEWEN Susan Campbell River, BC 14:04 643
TAMOK Val Nanaimo, BC 14:06 644
STEPHENS Karen Nanaimo, BC 14:06 645
MILLER Eileen Nanaimo, BC 14:06 646
McGEE Jack Des Moines, WA 14:06 647
MOSE Monica Qualicum Beach, BC 14:07 648
PRESCOTT Tami Nanaimo, BC 14:07 649
LAIRD Liz Nanaimo, BC 14:07 650
ARNEBERG Kari Qualicum Beach, BC 14:07 651
FADDEN Carol Qualicum Beach, BC 14:07 652
LANE Darlene Qualicum Beach, BC 14:07 653
SUSTERSICH Jim Kelowna, BC 14:08 654
SAFFER Bo Lund, BC 14:13 655
ROOS Suzan Lund, BC 14:13 656
FEDERICI Chris Nanaimo, BC 14:13 657
CLAYTON Anne Pouce Coupe, BC 14:13 658
QUENTON Frances Victoria, BC 14:19 659
TUSON Colleen Prince George, BC 14:22 660
NICHOLLS Jeanine Richmond, BC 14:22 661
LECHOT Stephan Tahsis, BC 14:22 662
LECHOT Claude Banf, AB 14:22 663
NIXON Anita Cumberland, BC 14:23 664
ERIKSON Fabienne Gold River, BC 14:23 665
DELLO Kerry Gold River, BC 14:23 666
MOENS Rob Broek, NLD 14:23 667
JORDAAN Mariska Broek, NLD 14:23 668
ANDERSON Thomas Coquitlam, BC 14:25 669
LEE Violet Vancouver, BC 14:28 670
EADIE Christel Shawnigan Lake, BC 14:29 671
WOIWOD Hannah Victoria, BC 14:29 672
ABEL Joan Victoria, BC 14:29 673
MOFFIT Susanne Victoria, BC 14:29 674
LOGUE Chistina Gold River, BC 14:30 675
McDOUGALL Patricia Gold River, BC 14:30 676
BOSLEY Denise Nanaimo, BC 14:31 677
HAHN Kim Campbell River, BC 14:31 678
FOLK Brenda Cobble Hill, BC 14:31 679
GREENE Jacqueline Victoria, BC 14:31 680
FEATHERSTONE Colleen Port Alberni, BC 14:32 681
ADAMS Christine Vancouver, BC 14:32 682
ADAMS Raymond Vancouver, BC 14:32 683
JOVELLANO Janela Vancouver, BC 14:34 684
COOLEN Marianel Richmond, BC 14:34 685
NUGENT III Edward R. Pottstown, PA 14:37 686
HOFFMAN Bill Mukilteo, WA 14:37 687
FROLAND Jerry Mill Creek, WA 14:37 688
BRYANT Lawrence Tacoma, WA 14:37 689
MOSER Kathleen Campbell River, BC 14:37 690
HORMOTH James Campbell River, BC 14:37 691
CLAYTON Jenny Victoria, BC 14:37 692
MARTIN Phyllis Sooke, BC 14:38 693
GORDON Alida Courtenay, BC 14:40 694
REID Deanna Union Bay, BC 14:40 695
HARRIS Kathy Ladysmith, BC 14:42 696
RIENDL Marilyn Nanaimo, BC 14:42 697
TANG Lawrence Nanaimo, BC 14:42 698
RIENDL John Nanaimo, BC 14:42 699
LECHOT Matthew Tahsis, BC 14:43 700
MALLARD Stephanie Lazo, BC 14:43 701
HICKS Sharon Campbell River, BC 14:43 702
GORDON Shari Courtenay, BC 14:44 703
McALLISTER Peter Sidney, BC 14:44 704
HAY Margo Victoria, BC 14:44 705
MILLALA Linoa Victoria, BC 14:44 706
ROBERTSON Ian Courtenay, BC 14:49 707
GIRARD Danielle Black Creek, BC 14:50 708
GIRARD Yolande Black Creek, BC 14:50 709
GIRARD Jerry Black Creek, BC 14:50 710
MASRI Nicholas Manson's Landing, BC 14:50 711
DAWSON Glenda Comox, BC 14:55 712
PUNNETT Jon Victoria, BC 14:58 713
JANSMA Marianne New Westminster, BC 14:59 714
FROLAND John Brier, WA 15:03 715
FROLAND Curtis Brier, WA 15:03 716
WEBB Brenda Roberts Creek, BC 15:07 717
MELLIS Kristen Burnaby, BC 15:09 718
PEARSON Bonnie Courtenay, BC 15:20 719
PORTER Sandra Parksville, BC 15:21 720
ERICKSON Tanya Parksville, BC 15:21 721
KLASSEN Leslie Parksville, BC 15:21 722
KUHN Annette Burnaby, BC 15:27 723
ALLEN Ruth Comox, BC 15:32 724
KROLL Barbara Sundre, AB 15:33 725
MATTIOLI Linda Kamloops, BC 15:33 726
MINKLEY John Victoria, BC 15:42 727
CRAIG Roselyn Shawnigan Lake, BC 15:49 728
BEATON Kirsty Qualicum Beach, BC 15:52 729
KORNYLO Katrina Tahsis, BC 15:53 730
GRIST Bethlynn Whaletown, BC 16:00 731
HOFFMAN Mary Ann Snohomish, WA 16:02 732
HOFFMAN Gary Snohomish, WA 16:02 733
GRIST Elizabeth Whaletown, BC 16:05 734
GRIST Mark Whaletown, BC 16:05 735
SMITH Laurie Nanaimo, BC 16:12 736
MARTIN Herb Nanaimo, BC 16:12 737
WELLS Lisa Campbell River, WA 16:13 738
MANKTELOW Jean Nanaimo, BC 16:25 739
BEST Wanda Nanaimo, BC 16:25 740
BARRATT Pauline Vancouver, BC 16:36 741
BOMFORD Shannon Lund, BC 17:13 742
TRACE Katie Lund, BC 17:13 743

Return to Home Page


Last Updated on July 04, 2002 by The Great Walk
For website problems please contact Webmaster Webmaster
www.greatwalk.com